Career center ad with SSO link

Welcome New Members to ASET for Fall of 2019

Share:

A great big welcome to the hundreds of new individual members that joined ASET this quarter. View the complete list of names in the table below.

Aashish Bharara, M.D. Emaad Huq Michael Eckert, R. EP T. 
Abdullah Alghamdi, R. EEG T., R. EP T.,RPSGT Emily Scott Michael Freeman 
Adam Alvarado, CNIM Emma Morley Michael Peterson 
Adam Hyman Eric Felderhoff Michelle Heim 
Adam Rusnak, CNIM Eric Johnson Michelle Maguire, CNIM 
Adem Isildak Eric Marshall, R. EEG T., RPSGT Mickael Berger 
Alanna Wyffels, R.EEG.T Erik Flores Mitzi Johnson, R. EEG T., RPSGT 
Aleah Roberts, R. EEG T. Erika Uribe Moatasem Amer, CNIM 
Alex Diaz Erin Riley Monica Johnson 
Alexandra Lopez Erving Santos Morgan Holliyan 
Alexis Catinchi Fabian Ortiz, RRT,RT,CRT Morgan VanDevelde 
Alexis Norris Faizah Faruqui Muhammad Hafiz Aliazizi Mohd Tawfid 
Alicia Nunez Falaq Mustafaa Nakieta Lee 
Allan Kalich, CNIM Fermina Banuelos, RN Nancy Finn, R. EEG T. 
Allen Smith Frank Panza, CNIM Natalka Patrova 
Allison Fodell, R. EEG/EP T. Fred Franke Natasha Qayet 
Amanda Bailey, R.EPT, CNIM Gabriella Brookshire, CNIM Nathan Elliott, R. EEG T.,CNIM 
Amanda Courteau Garner Price Nathan White 
Amanda Rugg Giselle Hoang, R. EEG T. Nia Pietrok 
Amanda Stafford Gloria Ramirez, R. EEG T. Nicquelle Joseph 
Amber Rushing, R. EEG T. Gregory Hunt, CMA Nina Matchi 
Amber Williams Guadalupe Ocampo, CRT-NPS Norelle Marquez 
Ameera Al-nabout, R. EEG T. Guennadi Aldochine Nur Iffahtul Najihah Anuar 
Amy Schwartz Gyaltsen Norbu Pamela Cunningham, RPSGT 
Amy Selover Haleigh Greer Patricia Kovaric 
Amy Welsh, R. EEG T. Hannah Furman Patrick Bierman, CNIM 
Anastasiia Yarchuk Hannah Smith Patrick Langford 
Andrea O'Donnell, R. EEG T. Heidi Wingfield, CNIM Patrick Petrosky, CNIM 
Andrew Buller Henry Leung Peter Wenger 
Andrew Smith Hiwot Begashaw Peyton Standefer 
Ankit Patel, RMA Holly Coy Pierre Laroche 
Anna Furtado Hunter Picard Quentin Johnson 
Anthony Camp Ignas Sireikis Quinton DeSalvo 
Anthony Gross Jacqueline Campos Rachael Moore 
April Howington Jade Reed Rachel Rayl 
April Sylva Jami Anderson Rafael Jimenez, R. EEG T. 
Arabelle Felissaint Jamie Jackman Raven Taylor 
Arne Claxton Jana Stutler, R. EEG T., RPSGT Rebecca Carroll 
Arnulfo Aguilar, R. EEG T. Jane Lee Rebecca Knutson 
Ashley Capps Janie Kullmar Reed Walters 
Ashley Holmes Jasmine Larrabee, R. EEG T., CNIM Regina Livingston 
Ashley Lindahl Javier Cabrera Rehana Meghani 
Ashley Lombardi, R. EEG T. JaVonte' Moore, R. EEG T. Richard Newens 
Ashton Steadman Jeanette Robins, RPSGT Riley Chiattello 
Badar Al-Otaibi, R. EEG T. Jennifer Dougherty, R. EEG/EP T.,CLTM Robert Lage, CNIM 
Barbara Cook, RPSGT,RST Jennifer Malone Robert Moreno 
Barbara Pederson, R. EEG T. Jennifer Underwood Robert Turner, R. EEG T., CNCT 
Beatrice Kellogg Jennifer Winters Rocio Palafox 
Ben Roskiewicz Jesse Clark Rolando Gonzalez, R. EEG T. 
Benjamin Savage Jessica Bagshaw Ronald Faries, DC, FABDA, FAAIM, DAAIM 
Bethany Doubek Jill Marchky Rozan Ambrosino 
Bethany Edwards John Bridenstine Russell Waite 
Bhaavana Krishnan John Gill Ruthie Henry 
Bianca Holt John Harding Ryan Shepherd, CNIM 
Bohdana Pysarenko, CNIM, CCC-A John Martin Sabine Fleury-Germain 
Bonnie McKenzie, R. EEG T. John Perdoch Sarah George 
Bonnie Rawson Jonathan Scabich Sarah Hess, R. EEG T. 
Brandon Nutt Jordan Smith Sarah Panone 
Breanna Lantz Jordan Welty Sarah Sylvester 
Breonia Smith, CNIM Jordhal Jacques Saveth Sok 
Brian Hennigan Jorge Pacheco Sean Jenkins 
Brian Larsen Jude Owolabi, CNIM Sean Thompson 
Brian Weiss Judy Kim Seth Bomber 
Brianna Ruggiero Julia Krantz, CNIM Shanea Cornelius 
Briannah Thomas Julie Hagan, RN Shani Bame 
Bridgette Hampton, R. EEG T. Kaci Ramsey, MSN, RN Shannin Dufford 
Brooke Davis Kacy Ledford Shannon O'Sullivan 
Bryanna Quijada Kaley Albaugh Sharon McLendon, R. EEG T. 
Cameron Furr Kamran Sattarov Shawn Brown 
Cameron Smothers Kandice Cobb Shawn Da Silva 
Cameron Spencer Kara Barker Shawn Satterthwaite, CNIM 
Candace Pitts Karen Cenkus Sheray Reese 
Candace Waithe-Boodoo Katelyn Bittleman Sheri Plocek 
Candra Cook Katerina Ellis Sheri-Ann Latango, R. EEG T. 
Carina Grain Katherine Prokop Sherri Banks 
Carissa Shavers, CMA Kathlyn Gilger Shivam Patel 
Caroline Brick Katie Primeau Sotirios Pappas 
Carolle Coutard Kavietha Elangkumarabahu Stacey Sullivan 
Catherine Spratte, R. EEG T. Keith Ortolano Stefani Lurz, R. EEG T. 
Cecelia Martinez, CRT Kelley Stoner Stephanie Burge 
Celeah Galati Kelly Benicek, R. EEG T. Stephanie Jaramillo, R. EEG T.,CNIM 
Charles Dodson, R. EEG T. Kelly Kite Stephanie Taylor 
Charles Hann, RPSGT Kelsey Barba Steve Plagman 
Charles Wasserman Kendall Roberts Steven Fraguglia 
Charley Smith Kevin Ennis Steven Urbaniak 
Charlie Moody, R. EEG/EP T. Khalil Coltrain Suet Fan Tsang, RN 
Charupriya Sarath Chandar Kim Black Suk Han Lee 
Chelsea Williams, RPSGT Kristin Miller Susan Prince-Johnson 
Chelsey Cordell, RPSGT Krystal Hedgspeth Susan Scott, R. EEG T. 
Chong Kim, R. EEG T. Krystal Hickox Suzanne Weller 
Christian Castro Lance Hanscomb, R. EEG T. Sylvia Minkiewicz 
Christiana Idegbe, M.D. Lance Joseph Sylvia Uribe 
Christina Gardner Latasha Day, RPSGT Tadd Austin 
Christine Mendiola Laura Loyola Tamera Gardner, R. EEG T. 
Christopher Blackard Laura Mills Tammy Hamby 
Christopher Jacks, RPSGT Lauren Frey Tammy Schmidt 
Christopher Manuel Lavontae Gray Tanar Fulton, CNIM 
Christopher Talbert, R. EEG T. Lawrence Perry Tanya Gallegos 
Ciara Gorman Lea Desmarteau Tara Howard 
Cindy Ziegler, RPSGT Leea Vazquez, BAS, RVT, RT (S) ARRT Tarah Gorter 
Colin Lovecchio, R. EEG T. Lidya Legesse, R. EEG T. Tarin Knight, R. EEG T. 
Connor Christensen Lina Penney Tariq Muaz, R. NCS T. 
Courtney Kayiza Linda Murphy, R. EEG T., RPSGT Tasiann Binns 
Courtney Trausch Lindsay Koehler Tasneem Ali 
Crisbenric Romero LisaJoy Jacobs Teresa Holliday 
Cristeta Deguilla, LPN Lise-Ann Pierre-Pierre Clermont Tessa Murphy 
Cristina Mapp Loredana Caprio, R. EEG T. Tiffany Danilowicz, CNIM 
Crystal Hedgecock Lori Rondomanski Tiffany Withrow, CNIM 
Dagny Mercado Luisa Alvarez Tina Mathahs 
Daisy Alvarado, R. EEG T. Makayla Terrell Tong Wu 
Dana Massengill Malleeswari Nellore Travis Griffith 
Daniel Bitando Marbeli Valdez Trent Simonsen, R. EEG T. 
Daniel Loranger Maria Beteta Treyanna Colvin 
Daniel Mendoza Maria Lerma Tyler Hickerson, CNIM 
Daniella Corpac Maria Rosales Tyler Swauger 
Danielle Giesler Mariam Oko Valerie Graham, R. EEG T. 
Danielle Staedt Mark Pomprowicz Varna Harrison 
Danna Hilliary, CRTT Markenson Saint Surin Veronica Perez 
David Baker, R. EEG T.,RPSGT Martin Robbins Victoria Laws 
Deborah Tran, RN Mary Ritter Vincent Gonzales, R. EEG T. 
Denise Fletcher, R. EEG T. Mason Gale Vivianne Louissaint 
Derek Puls Matthew Dykstra Vy Nguyen 
Devin Mingesbruney, CNIM Matthew Harris Walter Brophy, CNIM 
Diana Keene Matthew Weitzel Wendy Snyder 
Dianne Hernandez, R. EEG T. McKenzie Horzewski Wesley Matias, RRT 
Donna Bray, R. EP T.,R. EEG/EP T.,CLTM Meagan Weitzel William Wilent, D.ABNM, FASNM 
Dorcas Starcke, R. EEG T. Megan Cherry Yanet Trinidad, R. EEG T. 
Edgar Rosales Megan Milam Ygnacia Rivas 
Edna Rayon Melany Negron Caraballo Yuk Yi Daisy Yip, RPSGT, RN 
Edward Gaudreau Melissa Becker, RN Zachery Fuchs 
Elisa Ramos-Oquendo Melissa Kraklow, R. EEG T. Zury Dechev 
Elizabeth Biccum Melissa Richardson, R. EEG T. 
Elizabeth Boyer Michael Burch 
Previous Article

Governmental Advocacy

Next Article

The ASET Neurodiagnostic Museum, a huge conference hit

You may also like