Career center ad with SSO link

Welcome New Members to ASET for Summer 2019

Share:

A great big welcome to the hundreds of new individual members that joined ASET this quarter. View the complete list of names in the table below. Two new institutional members also joined:

  • Southern Illinois Healthcare SIH
  • Detroit Receiving Hospital Sleep Disorder Center 5V
Teresa AblesJillian GarrettAlexis Paulino
Esther AkridgeKalia GentiluomoMichael Peterson, BS
Nelson Algarra, MD Shernita GeorgeSamantha Phillips
Qurban AliDeborah Grace, R. NCS T. Aleta Price
Zalimoon AliRobert Grant, RPSGT Sarah Prichard, CNIM, MS
Brittany Almazan, R. EEG T., AS Robin GreeneyAaron Rabon
Virgina Andre, AS Kelli Grose, RPSGT Daniel Raible, PhD, CNIM
Mayra Anegron, AS Angela Gude, R. EEG/EP T., CLTM, ASNaman Rakheja, BS
Lance Arsenault, AS Joshua Hartman, BS Jacob Rast, RMA, AS
Jacob AwsiukiewiczJennifer Henderson, R. EEG T. Amy Reeves, MSc
Maria AyalaSusan Herman, MD Elizabeth Reynolds, RPSGT
Jessica Bagshaw, BS Jose Hernandez, R NCST, Foreign MD Garrett Roberts, BS
Jordan Bailey, CNIM, BS Brian Howell, CNIM, BS Brandon Rylee
Tiffany Baker, AAKendra Huhta, BS Lauren Saccoach
Agustin BalanosAmanda Huizar, AS Jennifer Sandoval
Jesse Baldwin, MS Safiyya HunterSteven Saner,BS
Jennifer BlackSamuel Iglesias, RPSGT Nicky Schaefer
Omari Blue, AS Trisha Ivey, RPSGT, RPSGT, AAS Harley Schebel
Julia Bullard, CNIM, BS Jose JaureguiRebecca Seegmiller, BA
Melissa Bullard, AS Billie Jo Patrick, BA Kathy Seibert, R. EEG T.
Alex Burdeshaw, BS Karyn Johnson, BS Steven Shafer, R. EEG T.
Julianna Burkhardt, BA Danitra Jones, RPSGT Soon Shin, CNIM, DC, BA
Mark Buyo, BS Shafeequah Jones, RRT, BS Michelle Simpson, AS
Bella Bydlinski, MS Scott Kettlewell, CNIM, MBA Wilma Sliker, R.EEG.T
Nicole Byrnes, BSEqbal Khan, CNIM, BS Julie Smith, R.EEG.T, BS
Shari Calvert, CNIM, BS Adell King, R. EEG T. Rachel Sobolewski, CNIM, BS
Kevin Castellano, ENDT, BSLisa Knell, RPSGT, RRT Andrew Sofranko, R. EP T., CNIM
Joanna CavallaroJeremy Kronk, BA Sara Sosa-Gracia, BS
Debra ChapmanShawn Lambert, CNIM, BS Jason Starmer, CRT
Christopher Clark, R. EEG T., CNIM Gianna Lastimosa, BA Chelsea Steed-O'Neil, BS
Carly Cline, AS Stacy Law, CNIM, BS Magdalena Stepnowska-Liseo, AS
Sandra Cohen, CNIM, MS Margo Lowe, CNIM, MS Stephanie Stroud,
R. EEG T. MS
Daniel Collins, CNIM, BS Casey Lynam, R. EEG T., RPSGT, CLTMAdam Swett
Donna Cone, R. EEG T., RPSGT Yuliya Lyutyy, R. EEG T., AS Joshua T. Laari
Candra Cook, BS Amy Maleck, RPSGT Daniel Terry, BS
Laura CorriganMadison Marks, BS Lee Tilmon
Peter Coutros, CMA, BS Ivana Mason Bell, R,EEG.T, AS Roxana Torres
Olesya Craven, CNIM, BS Christine Maudlin, BS Kellie Turner,AAS
April Crooks,RMA Lisa McKenney, RPSGT, EEG Tech Steven Urbaniak, D.O.
Holly DammannBrooke McQueen, MD Michael Villamor, RPSGT, BS
Joann Daugherty, R. EEG T., AA Kendall Meeks, BS Shunwana Walker, BS
Renee DavidAlexis Mercer, BSJohn Wallerius, BS
Michele Deich, ASAlison Meter, CNIM, MS Christopher Walsh, MS"
Quinton DeSalvoNoah MitomiChen Wang
Kimberly Dixon, RDCS, AA William Mobley, R.NCS.T., BS Morgan Watson
Irina Dolgushina, R. EEG T. Linda Grabill, MS Jennifer Watson
Colleen Douville, BA Diana Mukweyi, BS Ashley Will, RRT, MBA
Paul Drerup, IONM-T Gerad Mulderig, CNIM, BA Latonya Williams
Kristan DrummondNickolas Myers, BS Lasana Williams Jackson
Kylie DuganJohnna NeedlerCindy Wingo, RRT, BS
Francine Durbin, R.EEG.T. Valerie Newton, R. EEG T., CNIM, BSNathan Winsor, R. EEG T.
Micha Elliott, RN, MS Xuan-Tam NguyenStephen Woehrle, PhD
Aubrey Fletcher, BS Jimmy Nguyen, R. EEG T., AS Terrence Wood
Veronica FloresArtan Nofulla, AAS Joshua Wooster
Lance FullerTherman Northeran, CNIM, BA Sidney Wright, BS
Beatrice Furaha, AS Erick Nyariki, R. EEG T., AAS Jennifer Yates, BA
Tanita Galloway, RPSGT Bhaumik PatelKiersten Zerbe, BS
Eric Garbe, R. EEGT, AAS Pritesh Patel, BS
Previous Article

Committee Corner – Summer 2019

Next Article

A Busy Legislative Season Winds Down

You may also like